Трансивер сетевой D-Link 1-port mini-GBIC LH Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 50km, support 3.3V power)

KZT29075 KZT29075 с НДС 12%

Трансивер сетевой D-Link 1-port mini-GBIC LH Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 50km, support 3.3V power)

Описание

Трансивер сетевой D-Link 1-port mini-GBIC LH Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 50km, support 3.3V power)